Log in:

LISCMS V2

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2024 11:03:12
Script start
Error: eZMySQLiDB May 26 2024 11:03:12
Connection error: Couldn't select the database. Please try again later or inform the system administrator.
Unknown database 'wangerland_2013_09'
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString May 26 2024 11:03:12
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED May 26 2024 11:03:12
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Timing: May 26 2024 11:03:12
Module start 'user'
Timing: May 26 2024 11:03:12
Module end 'user'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 26 2024 11:03:12
Could not find: stylesheets/tt.css
Notice: May 26 2024 11:03:12
autoCompileLess finished without errors
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
Error: eZTemplate:ezini May 26 2024 11:03:12
!!!No such variable 'googleMapApiKey' in group 'Api' for site.ini
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 26 2024 11:03:12
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 26 2024 11:03:12
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles May 26 2024 11:03:12
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/tt-datepicker.js
Timing: May 26 2024 11:03:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3960 sec
Peak memory usage24,832.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0082 1,381.1641636.2188
Module start 'user' 0.00820.0228 2,017.38281,623.1563
Module end 'user' 0.03100.3649 3,640.53911,157.6094
Script end 0.3959  4,798.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00360.9002240.0001
Check MTime0.00080.2058240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.080310.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00130.323450.0003
TS cache load0.00060.162450.0001
TS context load0.00040.105850.0001
Template Total0.392999.230.1310
Template load0.01914.826930.0064
String conversion in template resource0.00010.017980.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00170.417880.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00020.061780.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.042410.708380.0053
Template load and register function0.00030.087750.0001
Template processing0.373894.385230.1246
Override
Cache load0.01624.096580.0020
General
dbfile0.00010.021550.0000
String conversion0.00000.005890.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/magnific-popup.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/lispoi.css
extension/lispress/design/standard/stylesheets/lispress.css
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/lisalpstein.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/to-top-image.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/bootstrap-ttportal.css
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/listoubiz.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
JS0https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/google-anonym.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.popupwindow.min.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/javascript/lisalpstein.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/lisgmap.js
extension/lispress/design/standard/javascript/lispress.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.ias.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.sloppy-masonry.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollto-1.4.6.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/lazy-youtube.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.dotdotdot.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.7.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready_theme.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpluser_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplpage/pagelayout_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplpage/page_head_style.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1inc_outdated_browser.tpl<No override>extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/templates/inc_outdated_browser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplpage/page_head_script.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs