Log in:

LISCMS V2

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Script start
Error: eZMySQLiDB Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Connection error: Couldn't select the database. Please try again later or inform the system administrator.
Unknown database 'wangerland_2013_09'
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Module start 'user'
Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Module end 'user'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Could not find: stylesheets/tt.css
Notice: Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
autoCompileLess finished without errors
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
Error: eZTemplate:ezini Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
!!!No such variable 'googleMapApiKey' in group 'Api' for site.ini
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/tt-datepicker.js
Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:10:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4041 sec
Peak memory usage34,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0115 4,204.34382,595.2969
Module start 'user' 0.01150.0263 6,799.64064,323.7578
Module end 'user' 0.03770.3663 11,123.39842,675.8594
Script end 0.4041  13,799.2578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00421.0349240.0002
Check MTime0.00070.1651240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.071810.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00170.429150.0003
TS cache load0.00090.226150.0002
TS context load0.00050.120550.0001
Template Total0.396298.030.1321
Template load0.01774.391430.0059
String conversion in template resource0.00010.016380.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00160.401980.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.076880.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.03618.931280.0045
Template load and register function0.00180.445250.0004
Template processing0.378493.632230.1261
Override
Cache load0.01112.739080.0014
General
dbfile0.00000.011650.0000
String conversion0.00000.005390.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/magnific-popup.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/lispoi.css
extension/lispress/design/standard/stylesheets/lispress.css
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/lisalpstein.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/to-top-image.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/bootstrap-ttportal.css
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/listoubiz.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
JS0https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/google-anonym.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.popupwindow.min.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/javascript/lisalpstein.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/lisgmap.js
extension/lispress/design/standard/javascript/lispress.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.ias.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.sloppy-masonry.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollto-1.4.6.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/lazy-youtube.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.dotdotdot.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.7.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready_theme.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpluser_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplpage/pagelayout_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplpage/page_head_style.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1inc_outdated_browser.tpl<No override>extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/templates/inc_outdated_browser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplpage/page_head_script.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs