Log in:

LISCMS V2

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
Script start
Error: eZMySQLiDB Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
Connection error: Couldn't select the database. Please try again later or inform the system administrator.
Unknown database 'wangerland_2013_09'
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Timing: Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
Module start 'user'
Timing: Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
Module end 'user'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jun 25 2024 16:40:28
Could not find: stylesheets/tt.css
Notice: Jun 25 2024 16:40:29
autoCompileLess finished without errors
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
Error: eZTemplate:ezini Jun 25 2024 16:40:29
!!!No such variable 'googleMapApiKey' in group 'Api' for site.ini
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jun 25 2024 16:40:29
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jun 25 2024 16:40:29
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jun 25 2024 16:40:29
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/tt-datepicker.js
Timing: Jun 25 2024 16:40:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.6005 sec
Peak memory usage24,832.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0129 1,380.5078585.7344
Module start 'user' 0.01300.0585 1,966.24221,623.1328
Module end 'user' 0.07150.5289 3,589.37501,157.5547
Script end 0.6004  4,746.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00781.2979240.0003
Check MTime0.00130.2246240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.076610.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00580.961650.0012
TS cache load0.00230.385250.0005
TS context load0.00180.302450.0004
Template Total0.588498.030.1961
Template load0.04417.351730.0147
String conversion in template resource0.00010.020380.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00260.433380.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00050.088180.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.064410.723380.0080
Template load and register function0.00140.237450.0003
Template processing0.544290.628730.1814
Override
Cache load0.03706.165280.0046
General
dbfile0.00040.062150.0001
String conversion0.00000.007590.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/magnific-popup.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/lispoi.css
extension/lispress/design/standard/stylesheets/lispress.css
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/lisalpstein.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/to-top-image.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/bootstrap-ttportal.css
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/listoubiz.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
JS0https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/google-anonym.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.popupwindow.min.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/javascript/lisalpstein.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/lisgmap.js
extension/lispress/design/standard/javascript/lispress.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.ias.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.sloppy-masonry.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollto-1.4.6.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/lazy-youtube.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.dotdotdot.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.7.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready_theme.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpluser_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplpage/pagelayout_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplpage/page_head_style.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1inc_outdated_browser.tpl<No override>extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/templates/inc_outdated_browser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplpage/page_head_script.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs