Log in:

LISCMS V2

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
Script start
Error: eZMySQLiDB Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
Connection error: Couldn't select the database. Please try again later or inform the system administrator.
Unknown database 'wangerland_2013_09'
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Debug: eZMySQLiDB::escapeString Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
escapeString called before connection is made
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
mysql_escape_string(): This function is deprecated; use mysql_real_escape_string() instead. in /var/www/share/multi-sites-mc06-1.lis-cms.de/htdocs/lib/ezdb/classes/ezmysqlidb.php on line 844
Timing: Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
Module start 'user'
Timing: Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
Module end 'user'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 16 2024 12:29:07
Could not find: stylesheets/tt.css
Notice: Apr 16 2024 12:29:08
autoCompileLess finished without errors
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
Error: eZTemplate:ezini Apr 16 2024 12:29:08
!!!No such variable 'googleMapApiKey' in group 'Api' for site.ini
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 16 2024 12:29:08
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 16 2024 12:29:08
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Apr 16 2024 12:29:08
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/tt-datepicker.js
Timing: Apr 16 2024 12:29:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4908 sec
Peak memory usage34,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0154 4,209.21092,614.3203
Module start 'user' 0.01540.0324 6,823.53134,324.1484
Module end 'user' 0.04780.4429 11,147.67972,675.5781
Script end 0.4908  13,823.2578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00611.2508240.0003
Check MTime0.00100.2014240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.087810.0004
TS translator
TS init0.00300.609650.0006
TS cache load0.00150.308550.0003
TS context load0.00090.192150.0002
Template Total0.483598.530.1612
Template load0.02164.401530.0072
String conversion in template resource0.00010.020080.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00220.456580.0003
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00040.078280.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.061512.531080.0077
Template load and register function0.00220.439550.0004
Template processing0.461994.105730.1540
Override
Cache load0.01382.802980.0017
General
dbfile0.00010.013850.0000
String conversion0.00000.005890.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/magnific-popup.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/lispoi.css
extension/lispress/design/standard/stylesheets/lispress.css
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/lisalpstein.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/to-top-image.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/bootstrap-ttportal.css
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/listoubiz.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
JS0https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/google-anonym.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.popupwindow.min.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/javascript/lisalpstein.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/lisgmap.js
extension/lispress/design/standard/javascript/lispress.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.ias.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.sloppy-masonry.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollto-1.4.6.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/lazy-youtube.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.dotdotdot.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.7.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready_theme.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpluser_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplpage/pagelayout_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplpage/page_head_style.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1inc_outdated_browser.tpl<No override>extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/templates/inc_outdated_browser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplpage/page_head_script.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs