Log in:

LISCMS V2

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:09:29
Script start
Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:09:29
Module start 'user'
Error: eZMySQLiDB Feb 05 2023 08:09:29
Connection error: Couldn't select the database. Please try again later or inform the system administrator.
Unknown database 'wangerland_2013_09'
Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:09:29
Module end 'user'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:09:29
Could not find: stylesheets/tt.css
Notice: Feb 05 2023 08:09:30
autoCompileLess finished without errors
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
Error: eZTemplate:ezini Feb 05 2023 08:09:30
!!!No such variable 'googleMapApiKey' in group 'Api' for site.ini
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:09:30
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:09:30
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Feb 05 2023 08:09:30
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/tt-datepicker.js
Timing: Feb 05 2023 08:09:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4060 sec
Peak memory usage34,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0073 4,203.21881,814.2813
Module start 'user' 0.00740.0330 6,017.50004,803.5469
Module end 'user' 0.04040.3656 10,821.04692,676.4922
Script end 0.4060  13,497.5391 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00491.2061240.0002
Check MTime0.00080.1979240.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.515250.0004
TS cache load0.00120.289250.0002
TS context load0.00050.135050.0001
Template Total0.399498.430.1331
Template load0.02065.074730.0069
String conversion in template resource0.00010.019480.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00170.424280.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.067980.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.03388.319880.0042
Template load and register function0.00200.484450.0004
Template processing0.378793.276730.1262
Override
Cache load0.01283.155680.0016
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.074910.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.0090100.0000
dbfile0.00000.003210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/magnific-popup.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/lispoi.css
extension/lispress/design/standard/stylesheets/lispress.css
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/lisalpstein.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/to-top-image.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/bootstrap-ttportal.css
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/listoubiz.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
JS0https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/google-anonym.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.popupwindow.min.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/javascript/lisalpstein.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/lisgmap.js
extension/lispress/design/standard/javascript/lispress.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.ias.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.sloppy-masonry.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollto-1.4.6.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/lazy-youtube.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.dotdotdot.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.7.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready_theme.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpluser_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplpage/pagelayout_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplpage/page_head_style.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1inc_outdated_browser.tpl<No override>extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/templates/inc_outdated_browser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplpage/page_head_script.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs