Log in:

LISCMS V2

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 02 2024 07:06:51
Script start
Timing: Mar 02 2024 07:06:51
Module start 'user'
Error: eZMySQLiDB Mar 02 2024 07:06:51
Connection error: Couldn't select the database. Please try again later or inform the system administrator.
Unknown database 'wangerland_2013_09'
Timing: Mar 02 2024 07:06:51
Module end 'user'
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 02 2024 07:06:51
Could not find: stylesheets/tt.css
Notice: Mar 02 2024 07:06:52
autoCompileLess finished without errors
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
Error: eZTemplate:ezini Mar 02 2024 07:06:52
!!!No such variable 'googleMapApiKey' in group 'Api' for site.ini
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 02 2024 07:06:52
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 02 2024 07:06:52
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/bootstrap-datepicker.de.js
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Mar 02 2024 07:06:52
Could not find: javascript/datepicker/tt-datepicker.js
Timing: Mar 02 2024 07:06:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5480 sec
Peak memory usage34,304.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0078 4,205.80471,814.4141
Module start 'user' 0.00780.0318 6,020.21884,803.5703
Module end 'user' 0.03960.5083 10,823.78912,676.6172
Script end 0.5479  13,500.4063 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00470.8535240.0002
Check MTime0.00070.1303240.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.377250.0004
TS cache load0.00120.220850.0002
TS context load0.00050.096350.0001
Template Total0.540398.630.1801
Template load0.01983.606730.0066
String conversion in template resource0.00010.015280.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00180.325480.0002
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00030.048680.0000
Template parser: construct tree0.04087.441280.0051
Template load and register function0.00190.346950.0004
Template processing0.520594.986330.1735
Override
Cache load0.01212.216080.0015
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.056410.0003
General
String conversion0.00000.0059100.0000
dbfile0.00000.002010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/magnific-popup.css
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/stylesheets/lisgmap.css
extension/lispoi/design/standard/stylesheets/lispoi.css
extension/lispress/design/standard/stylesheets/lispress.css
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/stylesheets/lisalpstein.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap-datepicker.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/to-top-image.css
extension/tportal/design/standard/stylesheets/bootstrap-ttportal.css
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/stylesheets/listoubiz.css
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
JS0https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.3/jquery.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/google-anonym.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.magnific-popup.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.popupwindow.min.js
extension/lispoi/design/standard/javascript/lispoi.js
extension/listoubiz/design/standard/javascript/listoubiz.js
extension/lisalpstein/design/standard/javascript/lisalpstein.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/lisgmap.js
extension/lispress/design/standard/javascript/lispress.js
extension/lisgmap/design/standard/javascript/jquery.lisgmap.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.ias.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.isotope.sloppy-masonry.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollto-1.4.6.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/lazy-youtube.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.scrollUp.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.dotdotdot.min.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.7.min.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt.js
extension/tportal/design/standard/javascript/tt-ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready.js
extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/javascript/ready_theme.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpluser_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/user_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tplpage/pagelayout_login.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/pagelayout_login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplpage/page_head_style.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1inc_outdated_browser.tpl<No override>extension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/templates/inc_outdated_browser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplpage/page_head_script.tplextension/site_liscms/design/liscms_default/override/templates/page/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs